Baby Boy Coming Home Outfit | Baby Boy Clothes | Christening Clothes | Personalized Boy Outfit | Monogrammed Kids Clothes 292716

  • $ 39.50


Our personalized baby boy outfits are perfect for christenings, baptisms, pictures, holidays or any special occasion. Our baby boutique clothing store offers toddler boy clothes in many styles and colors. Our Boutique Clothing is a perfect option for matching or coordinating twin baby outfits or sibling outfits. Please contact us with any questions.

This Baby Boy Long Bubble is shown white with a white square collar with a traditional monogram in Red in our bookman font. Can come plain or with monogram, and can come with a different color monogram if you like.

If you would like to personalize this romper with a name, choose the "with monogram" options and leave all personalizing instructions in the comment box at checkout. It is best to leave the child's First, Middle and Last name with instructions on how you'd like the monogram (ie. Last initial in the middle and a little larger, letters in this order and all the same size, First name instead of Monogram) to avoid any confusion.
You can leave the font choice that you prefer. If there is no font requested at checkout, we use the Bookman font as out default font.

Baby Boy Coming Home Outfit | Baby Boy Clothes | Christening Clothes | Personalized Boy Outfit | Monogrammed Kids Clothes 292716

Baby Boy Long Romper
.............. Chest...............Crotch...........Length............Inseam

Newborn.....8.5 ....................................19.5
3 Mo..........10.25..................15..............23................7.5
6Mo...........11......................16..............25..................8
9 Mo..........11.5..................17.5.............26.................9
12 Mo.........12.5..................18..............27.................9.75
18 Mo........13......................18.5...........28................10.5
24 Mo........13.5..................19..............29.................11

Baby Boy Coming Home Outfit | Baby Boy Clothes | Christening Clothes | Personalized Boy Outfit | Monogrammed Kids Clothes